Classement 2024 
FÉMININ MASCULIN
Ranking Équipe Points Open Plus Ranking Équipe Points Open Plus
1 Les Lilleuses 4000 1 Ermont 3x3 6250
2 Pantine BPT 3650 2 Lille'Loko 3x3 3650
3 Bordeaux Ballistik 3300 3 Biscoteaux Luçon 2350
4 Saint-Denis SEC 2850 4 Ermont Blue 2300
5 Hoop Family Lyon 2000 5 Grenoble Shadows 1900
6 Bezons 3x3 1750 6 Bordeaux Ballistik 1700
7 West Coast 1550 7 Nantes ATC 1550
8 Chile 1500 8 Pau 3x3 1500
9 Lille'Loko 3x3 1500 9 Team CourtCuts 3x3 1500
10 GnB 1500 10 Courtside Club 1500
11 Nantes ATC 1050 11 Pantin 1250
12 Sweep Baller 1050 12 Brussels 1250
13 Brest 3x3 1000 13 Drag's Poitiers 1250
14 Ballistik OG's 900 14 The Manster 1200
15 NK Camp United Maroc 900 15 Caen Goo 1100
16 Pau 3x3 900 16 NoName Vélizy 1000
17 AM 3x3 Sud 800 17 Stade Rochelais 900
18 Tchetche Team 750 18 Luxembourg 800
19 Team 121 750 19 Strasbourg Blazers 750
20 SEPA Team 700 20 La Rochelle Magnolia 750
21 Souezhenn Team 600 21 Le Mans 3x3 700
22 Luxembourg 500 22 Family Business Moret 500
23 Saran RedHook 500 23 Hoop Family Lyon 500
24 Real Valladolid 3x3 500 24 Les Rhumiers 500
25 Pitch Perfect 500 25 CSP 3x3 500
26 Team BShop 500 26 SW Charbon 400
27 The Manster 400 27 Team Île de France 400
28 45 Time 300 28 NK Camp 300
29 CD Breizh 22 300 29  Riffa 300
30 Côtes d'Armor 3x3 300 30 Arpajon 300
31 EFL Paris 300 31 Rolotos 300
32 Twenty One Team 300 32 Kinshasa 300
33 Team BMC 300 33 Team Coelacanthes 300
34 Cross Older 300 34 Leuven 300
35 Be 4 Limoges 300 35 Bastide Uruk 3x3 300
36 Limoges ABC 300 36 Gros Budget Limoges 300
37 Athens 200 37 Bezons 3x3 200
38 Eso 3x3 200 38 Saran RedHook 200
39 West Union 200 39 Young People Chtrx 200
40 The Nec Plus Ultra 200 40 Athens Next Gen 200
41 BRB 200 41 Saint-Louis 3x3 200
42 Phoenix 200 42 As Mantaise 200
43 BBV 200 43 Goubs Family Dijon 200
44 Bastide Uruk 3x3 200 44 Team Clermont 200
45 Les Abeilles Limoges 200 45 Team 93D 200
46 1 For All Angoulème 200 46 Ice Blood Reims 200
47 The Pavinoises 100 47 Team IDF 2 200
48 Team V 100 48 Team Charny 200
      49 Nancy 200
      50 Air Bubble Boulazac 200
      51 Peachy Baby Limoges 200
      52 Fear Team Cognac 200
      53 Le Mans Oldmen 100
      54 M3T Nantes 100
      55 Les Inconnus St-Nazaire 100
      56 Get Money St-Nazaire 100
      57 Mustard 100
      58 La Zone 100
      59 Hurricane 100
      60 Bball With Us 100
      61 Team JMK 100
Classement 2023 
FÉMININ MASCULIN
Ranking Équipe Points Open Plus Ranking Équipe Points Open Plus
1 Bordeaux Ballistik 14000 1 Team Drag's Poitiers 7300
2 Rennes URB 8000 2 Lille Métropole 3x3 6000
3 Sweep Baller 5300 3 Courtside Timalerie 5500
4 Les Lilleuses 5250 4 Team Bshop 5400
5 NK Camp United Maroc 4850 5 Caen Goo 4900
6 SEPA Team 3800 6 ATC 4650
7 RIP F.A.M 3800 7 Nantes The Process 4100
8 Pantine GDLDC 3400 8 Ermont 3x3 4100
9 Tchaff Rueil 3000 9 Pantin GDLDC 4000
10 Sport Event Team 2850 10 Bordeaux Ballistik 3800
11 Team Rocket 2600 11 Next Gen Sud 3750
12 Ballistik OG's 2500 12 Rennes URB 3600
13 BRB 2200 13 Next Step 3500
14 Nantes Big West 1800 14 Tchaff Rueil 3400
15 ATC 1550 15 Stade Rochelais 3x3 3150
16 Team Fighting 1500 16 Pau 3x3 3100
17 Luxembourg 1500 17 Team Jeddah 3000
18 LM au Carré 1500 18 Basquet Girona 2250
19 Pau 3x3 1200 19 Charbon 1850
20 Souezhenn Team 1050 20 Team Bindler 1400
21 Women Squad 800 21 Monaco Riviera 3x3 1050
22 Furias de l'Osouth 800 22 Antwerp 1000
23 The 3x3 Academy 800 23 Team Deux-Sèvres 900
24 Pinkies Junior 750 24 Orcus Squad 900
25 Les Guerrières 750 25 The Manster 900
26 Bipbip 700 26 Montreux 3x3 800
27 Les Touristes 600 27 Palm 3x3 800
28 Last Minute 600 28 Odouce 3x3 800
29 Killer Team 600 29 Luxembourg 750
30 The Manster 600 30 Brussels 700
31 One Team 600 31 Elite Baller 700
32 Les 90's 600 32 Les Roloto 600
33 U18 Rennes URB 500 33 Lidingö City Bergo 600
34 Death Note 500 34 CSP 3x3 600
36 Monaco Riviera 3x3 500 35 ATC 2 600
35 PPG 500 36 EVOB Les Doggs 500
37 3Vengers 500 37 Hoop Family 500
38 Jifl Will Smith 500 38 Air Bubble 500
39 Pitch Perfect 500 39 Ice Blood 500
40 Carqueiranne 500 40 Team Voiron 500
41 Fc Liloux 500 41 All for One 18 500
42 Team 2.0 500 42 SEPA Team 400
43 ABC Carpentras 500 43 Team Leman Genève 400
44 NTS 3x3 400 44 Mustard 400
45 Deux-Sèvres Twister 300 45 ALSP Biniou 400
46 Chèvre Miel 300 46 Carpentras Riviera 400
47 Bangbang 300 47 TGB 400
48 West Coast 300 48 Tempête de Sable 400
49 Cint Out 300 49 Le Fly 400
50 Team Silvange 300 50 Guardme 3x3 400
51 Stade 300 51 Mylersdés 300
52 Limoges ABC 300 52 4B Squad 300
53 Team BCSP 300 53 Les Rhumiers 300
54 Team Dklé 300 54 Bons Gamins 300
55 B.R.B Industry 300 55 Open Street 300
56 Rocket Team 300 56 Team DST 300
57 La Grinta 300 57 Capsule Corp 300
58 Les Pépettes 300 58 Les Loco 300
59 Les Outsiders 300 59 As Monaco 300
60 No Name 300 60 Les Bûcherons 300
61 LVB 300 61 Chill 300
62 Quoiquoubesties Grans 300 62 Team Bindler NextGen 300
63 Les Poteaux à Francklin 300 63 Team Île de France 300
64 Thaon 300 64 Les Inconnus 300
65 Team Combat 300 65 Amsterdam West 300
66 Les Amazones 300 66 Team Plaine & Sèvre 200
67 Breizh Team 300 67 Beach Big Ballers 200
68 Twenty One 200 68 Small Ball 3x3 200
69 Red's 200 69 DimTeam 200
70 Team SB 200 70 BCHM 200
71 Les Foufous de Sochaux 200 71 3x3 Pakis 200
72 Les Rookies 200 72 Kata 200
73 Les Damoiseau 200 73 Wings 200
74 Briquettes 200 74 JMK 200
75 Les Pas Prévues 200 75 Caussade 200
76 Les Pas Skateuses 200 76 Brussels South 200
77 Les Fores't Girls 200 77 MABB 1 200
78 Baby Barbière Team 200 78 Flint Tropics 59 200
79 HPB 200 79 Les Mendez 200
80 Urcuit 3x3 200 80 3x3 Landes 200
81 Les Yepyepeuses 200 81 Oua 200
82 LHVB 200 82 CPB Rennes 200
83 Dream Team 200 83 Queso de Polla 200
84 LPB 200 84 Lyon Black 200
85 Pain d'Épice 200 85 Roue Libre 200
86 Rook 200 86 Out of Nowhere 200
87 La Seg 200 87 Global South 200
88 Fribourg 3x3 200 88 Butternut 200
89 C'Naz 100 89 À la Cool 200
      90 MLRC 200
      91 Team 2003 200
      92 Team ALBA 200
      93 Rookie 200
      94 Les Biscoteaux 200
      95 Old School 100
      96 French Ballers 100
      97 AE3 100
      98 Team 7 100
      99 Team Hood 100
      100 The Barjots Fellows 100
      101 MYNT 100
      102 Hustler 100
      103 EBPLO 100
      104 Who's Next 100
      105 Sparing Team 100
      106 BP Fort 100
      107 Los Baroudos 100
      108 Big AGTT 100
      109 Team Ritchie 100
      110 Côte Bleue 100
      111 La Potion 100
      112 Small Ball 100
      113 Les Colibris 100
      114 All for One 17 100
      115 Team Voiron 17 100
      116 The 3x3 Academy 100
      117 CSP Basket 100
      118 Jozeyzerac 100
      119 ECB 3x3 100
      120 ASC Château de Rezé 100
Classement 2022 
FÉMININ MASCULIN
Ranking Équipe Points Open Plus Ranking Équipe Points Open Plus
1 Ballistik Bordeaux 11000 1 Ballistik Bordeaux 8350
2 Elite Baller 8250 2 Tchaff Rueil 6850
3 Rennes 5500 3 The Process 6700
4 CMS Pantin Diarra 4450 4 Rennes URB 6000
5 Sport Event Team 3100 5 Pau 3x3 5450
6 Les Lilleuses 2850 6 Team Drag's Poitiers 5000
7 Pau 3x3 2750 7 Ermont 3x3 4550
8 RVBC 2250 8 BP14 3x3 4500
9 Team Rocket 2100 9 Brussels 4100
10 Basquet Girona 2000 10 Team B-Shop 4100
11 Rememball 1800 11 CMS Pantin Diarra 4000
12 PVBC 1800 12 Chosen Ones 2850
13 Big West F 1500 13 Team 67 2250
14 Fribourg 3x3 1500 14 Monaco Riviera 2250
15 Eaglettes gold 1500 15 Palm 3x3 2200
16 Manque de Pau 1500 16 Düsseldorf LFDY 2000
17 GreLy 1500 17 Team Deux-Sèvres 1900
18 BPC Coloms 1300 18 Lefty Show 1800
19 Team Ukraine 1200 19 The Beasts Lyon 1750
20 Les Marty's 800 20 Team Carpentras 1600
21 Limoges ABC - New G 750 21 3x3 Paris 1500
22 Melting Pote 750 22 Fribourg 3x3 1500
23 SO Team 750 23 Team Douala 1100
24 Team Sud 750 24 Les Poseurs de Rails 1000
25 B4 600 25 OGT 1000
26 Les Poseuses de Rails 600 26 4B Squad 1000
27 Team Deux-Sèvres 600 27 Basket Never Dies 1000
28 Bucket Squad 500 28 Team Leman 1000
29 Selftalk 500 29 Samedi Transpi 1000
30 Athis 500 30 Big West 900
31 3x3Göttingen Ballers 500 31 ALSP 800
32 Geispo 500 32 Next Gen 750
33 Team Time 500 33 Hoop Family 750
34 Pink Team 500 34 Nice 3x3 750
35 Les Poteaux de Franklin 500 35 Team Voiron 17 750
36 Bang Bang 500 36 Team Clermont 3x3 700
37 HLMX 500 37 Lyon Blacklist 700
38 Gazelles 500 38 Kemper 3x3 600
39 Redlights 500 39 Les Requins d'Odouce 600
40 Team Grinta 500 40 Elite Baller 600
41 Team Ouest 500 41 4 Fantastiques 500
42 V.A.C Utrecht 300 42 Caenpton 500
43 Team DBCN 300 43 ATGM69 500
44 Luxembourg 300 44 Les Guez 500
45 AC2L 300 45 Team Bindler 500
46 Les Girl's 300 46 Street K 500
47 Team LY69 300 47 Scary Hours 500
48 Team 40 Carottes 300 48 Team IDF 500
49 Gatsby Team 300 49 All for one 17 500
50 Maurepas Zoo 300 50 BBallWithUs 300
51 Warriors 300 51 Montreux 3x3 300
52 Ice Fam 300 52 Les Rhumiers 300
53 3x3Göttingen AllStars 300 53 L'Équipe 300
54 Eaglettes red 300 54 SEPA - LSVB 300
55 Les Bibis 300 55 Team Rocket 300
56 DK'Dance 300 56 Pastor 300
57 DK'Gow 300 57 Squadra 300
58 Team LMB 300 58 Team CD22 300
59 EAB 300 59 Ouloulou 300
60 Les Cucaracha 300 60 R-City 300
61 Riviera 3x3 300 61 Dernière minute 300
62 St-Laurent-du-Var 300 62 Spartiates 300
63 AMU 300 63 DLCS 300
64 PNE 300 64 Toulouserie 300
65 Les Jonquilles 300 65 ABN 300
66 Senart 300 66 Special Team 300
67 I Gaat Team 300 67 AMU JG 300
68 Dream Team 300 68 The 3x3 AB 300
69 Les Revenantes 300 69 Charbon 300
70 USM Olivet 300 70 Sport Event Team 300
71 Team Nord 300 71 Sophia 3x3 300
72 Small Ball 200 72 Vauban Basketball 300
73 Antetokounmpo Team 200 73 Wakanda 300
74 Women Hoops 200 74 Cosma 300
75 Smash Vendée 200 75 Les Quillés 300
76 BCDC 200 76 Team Voiron 18 300
77 Team SB (NOS) 200 77 All for one 18 300
78 Tigresses du Bengal 200 78 Team Say Say 200
79 Pookies 200 79 Nightmare 200
80 LDB13 200 80 Young Blood 200
81 La Win 200 81 Brest Métropole Basket 200
82 One Team 200 82 BMB Junior's 200
83 Green Team 200 83 Ecublens 200
84 ASAV Vauzelles 200 84 Panthers (Chauray) 200
      85 Flint Tropics 200
      86 Team JMK 200
      87 Tempête de Sable 200
      88 Team CSP 200
      89 Team Vevey 200
      90 Rookie 200
      91 Namur 200
      92 Swish Brussels 200
      93 Open Street 200
      94 The Team 200
      95 Gravelines Team 3x3 200
      96 Lilbbi 200
      97 EAB 200
      98 Les 4 Empereurs 200
      99 Rookies 200
      100 Who's Next 200
      101 QVT 200
      102 Stagiaires 200
      103 Kardinal Korp 200
      104 Manosque 200
      105 SC30 200
      106 Rakuzan 200
      107 La Timalerie 200
      108 Lions Black 200
      109 Miam 200
      110 AS Pintes 200
      111 Staps 200
      112 FF15 100
      113 PSBros 100
      114 La Vendéenne 100
      115 Octoteam 100
      116 The Men in White 100
      117 The Storm K2r 100
      118 Guardme 3x3 100
      119 Sisko 100
      120 Team Hype 3x3 100
      121 Team 3x3 CTC 100
      122 Transmission Club 100
      123 Les Droïdekas 100
      124 Blackmamba Club 100
      125 Panatiaf 100
      126 LeBron 19 100
      127 Fafouneur 100
      128 Team CIV 100
      129 Pushin P 100
      130 Team Ayoub 100
      131 Game Time 100
      132 MFB 100
      133 Les Chefs 100
      134 Les Petites 100
      135 Kazakoma 100
      136 Squad 41 100
      137 Serviette de bain 100
      138 Ballon 99ers 100
      139 TGB 100
      140 APA 100
      141 MSMO 100

Le Ranking Superleague Masculin 2021

Ranking Total Équipe J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7
1 4050 Team Bsho Henocq, Adrien Fauché, Vincent Peinte, Clément Peinte, Simon Dylan Gendrey   Geeraerdt, Bastien   Fortas, Florian  
2 3800 Ballistik Bordeaux* Vialaret, Alex Albert, Charles Pierre Marc Steiner, Eddy Corre, Kevin Gaetan Bakowski  Jim Seymour Martin Vergez Pascal
3 3750 Team Paris Gentil, Dominique Andre Tsagarakis, Angelo Akinocho, Yunss Wilson, Raphael Mathieu Forest Suhard, Hugo    
4 3350 Tchaff 3x3 Doumbe, Masse Dauby, Christopher Gaudier, William Serreuille, Pierre-Emmanuel Jérémy Kwetukala Billant, Alan Doumbe, Bassa
5 2550 Les Enfants de Dieu Lecoutey, robin ANDREU SABATER, Yaël Roman Huger, Roman Amine, Khamliche Thalien, Kevin    
6 2550 Pau 3x3 CAPE, Sebastien honoré  SÉGUÉLA, Thomas Descorps Thomas Dorian OKEMBA Labadie Hugo Shahrvin, Enzo André  
7 2300 Rennes Hugo Cosse - Louis Weber - Jason Jones - Pierre-Baptiste Kieger Negrobar, Ludovic    
8 2000 Team Brussels Lottfi, Pierre-Osman Vercoutere, Alexandre Hollevoet, Vadim Tiberiu Y. Soontjens, Owen Barry, Mamadou Falilou Njoya nsangou, Ousmanou Loïc Jaumotte
9 2000 SEPA TEAM DUDIT, Antoine GUILLOU, Mathis LESSORT, Grégory  N'DOYE, Momar  Thomas Ville    
WC T 800 Nantes (2) Rambaut, Jules Seguela, Franck Patrick Rene Gauthier, Stephan Paul Clerc, Gaetan Pontens, Charly Kevin Jean Pierre Harley  
10 1600 Monaco Riviera Pottier, Thomas Pierre Maxime Laurent, Thomas Christophe, Anthony Aygalenq, Alexandre Yann Eboh, Tim Adrian Sifoh Racine, Alexis Ruiz, Sebastien
11 1500 Bielefeld TSVE Boger, Alan Lodders, Jannik Mpacko, Samuel Ernesto Kleinkes, Christopher      
12 1250 Sans déconner  Bach, Jason Labanca, Antony Sautier, Sylvain Marnette Louis Imhoff, Arnaud Megtait, Bloufa  
13 1050 The Process Dujardin, Léo Kabwabwa, David Colin, Clément Le Roux, Tom      
400 TEAM GENEVA Yamtcheu, Thibaut Mpanju, Gregory Mudrinski, Aleksandar Johan Ballon Dillot Tutonda, Brunelle Pedro    
34 400 Bucket squad  BOUCAUD, Jonathan LUCAS, boucaud  COULIBALY Bali MOROSE Youri  Emmanuel monceau  Mansaré, Cédric  
35 400 STREET K Cita Menu, Arnaud Picoche, Andy FUNFROCK, VALENTIN ANGOUE NDOUTOUME, Jean-François      
36 300 LA GLACE Duarte Tavares, Stanly Katam Paul TCHEUWA, Kévines Hussherr, Julien      
37 300 Marseille Riviera Oloron, Jordan Mobisa, Thomas Paillette, Benoit M'LINDE, Houssni      
38 300 Menton Lemons Martinez, Remi Hoffmann, Malik Garcia Bourne, Enrique Pereire, Nicolas      
39 300 Toulon Hoop Family Kanto Cedric Razafindraibe Julien Rigoulot Pierre Louis Grenard Sow, Yakhya      
40 300 Ballzone 3x3 Bobst Tom Maxime Ballade Julien Gelos  Maxime Pontens       
41 300 Born42 Bernard, Benjamin PLEUVRY, Florent DUMAS, AUGUSTIN SOARES, Guillaume      
42 300 Les flingueurs Ergir, Attila Agbe, Elijah Courtinard, Matéo Guerandel, Baptiste      
43 300 Team Graoully Huot Valentin Schmitt Mathieu Mameri Yael Louvigny Désiré      
44 300 BND2 Marong, Mohamed, Chemineau, Florian JAMMEH, Stéphane Berete, Malcolm      
45 200 Lefty Show VanTroys, Dimitri Ngangmo, Serge Sylva, Hilario Monroc, Joseph      
46 200 Freezers Heckmann, Melvin Clauss, Louis Sigrist, Anthony Nerome, Jory Mba Tankou, Charles    
47 200 Gurugram 3BL Wesley, Steven Anthony Gill, Bikramjit Shastri, Kiran Gill, Inderbir Singh      
48 200 Team Drags DESMONTS, Clément Bali Coulibaly GARBIN, Johann SIMON, Cluzeau       
49 200 Mamba Gang AUDUSSEAU Oscar, CESBRON, Gabriel  OUVRARD, Nathan  ROYER, MATHIS       
50 200 Baulieu 3x3 Hugo Vouflor Leopold Ca Boukhary Cissoko Abdallah Bah      
51 200 Digne les Bains Maxence WERY Mathias SÉJOURNÉ  Damien COCOL Jean DUPOIS      
52 200 TWT3 Bruyas, Arthur Ruel, Quentin Sya PLAUCOSTE Quentin LOSSER      
53 200 BVDG Lhorlie, Theo BORDES, Leo El Arf, Zackarie Celestin, Thibaut      
54 200 team Surimi Lucas, Ollier valentin, grenier Serra, Vincent        
55 200 Les King jeun's Grunenwald, Alexis BITSCH, LOIC Richard, Eliot BRECHE, Cyril      
56 200 Les filets mignons Jacques Alexandre Noel Rémi Martin-Killie Hadrien        
57 200 6ixBlock Prevot, Jonathan Heilmann, Tristant Johson, Sam Maillet, Hugo      
58 200 Team centre ville Mickael Grangé Vaubourg, Julien Fofana, Ousmane        
59 200 G Force Badiabio, Royd Sylla, Bafodé Razik, Othmane Katoudi, Janin Bouquin, Antonin Brian, Sindihebura  
60 200 Snowkids Pezet, Hugo Poupeau, Loïs  DAREAU, MATTIEU Le guern, Lucas      
61 200 En Esprigui Dossou, Jean Fabrice (pas encore la) Chourar, Mathis Chourar, Léo Kolingba, Hafiz      
62 200 Macc GRILLO, Clement Ayoul, DALI DEZALLE, Clement Clement, GOUGET Mathias Da Silvera    
63 200 Basket Never Dies Nehlig, Théo Huré, Théo Lizard, Martin Kahudi, Henri      
64 200 Team why not Amchichak, Najib Rohan Chabot, Aelig Touré, Hassan Becchere, Rodrigo      
65 200 DST EGOUY, Nael OMOROGBE, Destiny Evan Barbier SOIRON, Clément      
66 200 Green Army JUILLARD, Romain BOYNET, Vincent CLAIRON, Fabien SAPANEL, Thierry      
67 100 BAMARAS Sene, Ousmane Bonyo, Joseph Okouo, Prince ndiaye, moustapha      
68 100 South Petitot, Paul-Alain Delorme, Arthur Cerclier, Lenny        
69 100 NEXT GAME AYME, Antonin Hernandez, Niels ayme, thibault Monin, Nathan      
70 100 Les experts LEGER, Alexis Durand, Antonin Maxime, Léger Zanetti, Pierre      
71 100 R-fly4 GEHIN, Nathan Cannet, Jérôme JAECK, Florent Striebig, Cedric      
72 100 Les chèvres  MUTSCHLER, Sébastien François Maetz Oswald Jean-Baptiste Victor, Clauss      
73 100 PourquoiPas MUSSANO Adrien Rousseau, Philippe RECZKOWIECZ, Jules DEBIEVE SEBASTIEN      
74 100 Boson de Higgs Salomon, Soutient David Magai Enoch KONSO, yannick Diallo, Abou      
75 100 Les poseurs de rails Abjean, Thibaut DA COSTA Marco Ravache, Jochen Payen, Clément      
76 100 N2zer Papo, Johan Cyril, Scherrens Cazier, Francois Troussel Tim      
77 100 Big 4 Chemin, Pierre Gregoire, Marius DREAN, Matheo  Le Née, Sébastien      
78 100 Samedi Transpi BILLON, Léo  GUEGUEN, Thomas  MARCON, Titouan  MOULART, Marvin Vincent       
79 100 JCDC Djibril Ba Charley Martin Clementin Domagala omalaga      
80 100 NECOTIN Denis Maoug Neto Michael Dias Nicolas Duris Pierre-Marie Dreano      
81 100 OWA OWA Larcher, Jean Laurent Marco Lopes Mendes Da Silva Alexandre Salim Aldj      
82 100 CHRISTALINE Blanchard, Dimitri Arzel Loick Loick Blanchard, Matthieu        
83 0 Team Vevey Fils-Aimé, Farley Domingos, Jérôme VAN ROOHR, Kevin  Ali, Akrem      

 

Le Ranking Superleague Féminin2021

RANKING  TOTAL  EQUIPE   J 1   J 2   J 3   J 4   J 5 J 6  J7
1 4500 Rennes Chavoutier, Arzhélenn Theillere, Yulizh Pautou, Aurore Gaelle, Chabrier      
2 2950 SPORT EVENT TEAM Moukoko, Amelia Tahrat, Dihya Gaye, Astou Lemongang, Naomi Lukoki, Johana Mawatta, Meité DEPERSIN, Laurine
3 2800 Ballistik Bordeaux DREANO TRECANT, Adèle Hériaud, Marion Fabienne Caroline Parisi, Claire Sarah Ousfar, Sarah DUFLO, Juliette FOFANA, Nabala  
4 2250 Team Time Victoria Majekodunmi Eva Marsac Honorine Lemaire Sabrine Bouzenna      
5 1550 Padavky Laetitia Baudet Laura Baudet Duval Peggy Cassandra Vêtu      
6 1500 Portugal Umabano, Maianca Oscar Ferreira, Emilia Oliveira Ferreira, Laura Matias SOEIRO Joana      
7 1500 3x3GöttingenAllstars Grigoleit, Stefanie Oevermann, Meike Oevermann, Annika  Zampieri, Arianna      
8 1500 PVBC 1 Cléo Puissant Manon Burdet  Simona SOOS Cassandre Blanchon       
9 1250 Team Jade Castagné, Lucie Namysl, Marianne Touzé, Solane Nečásková, Adéla William, Nasserine BAGATE, Fatou  
WC TF 1250 Amat'heure21 DELAPLACE, Léa Legrand, Clarisse Forel, Emma Bart, Lola Dufour, Margaux Matray, Barbara Potpinkova, Jana
10 1050 Team QReen  Sahun, Clarisse COQUELIN, Manon Thiebac, Alanis Digne, Leïla Marion Thomas  Saioa Zabalza  
11 1000 Poitiers XII ´s Chedozeau, Célia Migeon, Margot Bidaud, Julie Salvado, Mélissa Françot, Margaux    
12 900 Pantin Emma, Bonnaventure Lovely, Claire topolovac, laura Barbier, Nina Martins, Alexandra morel  
13 800 Lionnes saint martin, sarah Mavambou, Jessica Chassé, Kelly robin, oceane Mendy, Rosette    
14 750 Agro Squad Bucharest Claudia, Usurelu Vaida, Laura-Erika Vilcinschi, Sonia-Cristiana Chelariu, Mihaela      
15 750 3x3 GöttingenBallers Wolff, Lea Džankić, Ružica Kentzler, Lia KARAMPATSA, VASILIKI ZUZANA      
16 600 Team Deux-Sèvres (2) Charlotte PREST Noémie COUSSEAU Zingorova, Jana Meslier, Colline CHAMBON, Maelys Gauthier, Marine  
17 600 Team Geneva W (2) Palie Sabrina Bamba Massiga Huguenin Brigitte Bamba, Mariam      
18 600 Team RPA (2) Ravache Andrea Avril Coline Gernigon Léa Régent Marion Aurélie GERNIGON    
19 500 LAS LLAMAS Hortense Limouzin Maud Stervinou Zoé Wadoux Hasle Mariam      
20 500 Icy Storm Konte, Harouma* SANOGO, Mariam Nemale, Nufi Sanogo, Sarengbe      
21 500 LAST MINUTE Deleligne, Sophie Torfi, Lee Lou Cornelie, Jodie Zwolinski, Lauriane      
22 500 Les Poké foehrenbacher, Clara Nold, Juliette DUFOUR, Stephanie Bouderra, Leia      
23 500 Teammix Alyzée LEBAS  Audrey YERLE Rose PETIT  Rachel CLET      
24 500 Guètes à Pintes PROUX, Justine Goyeau, Manon VERINE, Alice Verine, Elisa      
25 500 Ballzone 3x3 Bobst, Lou LONNE, Eve Britis-Betbeder, Aude Vignau, Emma*      
26 500 Twerk Gang   Bouvet Dit Maréchal, Sharon houlfat, mahouchiza mahe missana      
27 500 NO RULES Venditti, Carla Rostaing Tayard, Fanny Albert, Emma Lacroix, Manon      
28 500 Toulous'N - Alsaci'N BROCHANT Noémie Marine Mulumba Emma Peytour Diankeba GUIRASSY      
29 500 Warriors De Rivière, Alicia Diarra, Fily Djedje, Fleure Kalonji, Marie-claude Thiam, Eva    
30 500 Chicago Adonis, Kimberley Maznichenko, Olga camara, siga Balayera, Diana      
31 300 Les alsaciennes FRIEDRICH, Kelly Marion, Gabel Kaiser, Léa BARASSÉ, Lisa      
32 300 Les Benj's ALYSSON, ANASTAS Jourdan, Cynthia Serot, Méline Gergelova, Karla      
33 300 Womensquad Adoum Talété Bouataress, Nahida Jean-Louis Émilie  MEHADJI, Sirine      
34 300 Frenchies delaruelle, helena Farcy, India Estelle Tya Farcy, Lya Mbandu, Naomi      
35 300 Chèvre miel  Soumeya REGANI Chloé Dekeister Clara rimbaud Margaux Jacob      
36 300 les Pookies Lamant, Camille Soulet, Gaétane Tardieu, Alice Lebboukh, Soraya      
37 300 Freaks Deflandre-Boleda, Marine Guerineau, Tessy Deflandre-boleda, Charlotte Toko Sime, Cyrielle      
38 300 Outsider Alison Fernet Diane alexia Ivala Mendome Cassie Bonnard Krystal Beranger      
39 300 PVBC 2 Lou Girod Pietri, Lola Laetitia Ekobo Mathilde Roussilhes      
40 300 PVBC 3 Noélyne Adigery Rose Laure Eléa Serwinski Lilou Thevenet      
41 300 LB Teuteus Gere, Maëva Arruebo, Elsa Manaut, Estelle Bordenave, Lauriane      
42 300 The bus team Renou, Amaya Carrau, Alizée Gaillacq, Charlotte Laborde, Marie      
43 300 North Crew Asset, Justine Fabre, Margaux Dominique, Anais Depres, Elise      
44 300 SCBB DORINE PORTEBOIS LEGROS, Lola PIJEVAC, Gorica THOMARÉ, Tiffany      
45 200 Sister's Rager, Laurine BALLO DEBAT, Naomie Rosalie marie, Ciss Clech, Mathilde      
46 200 Ladies Athis Ndeye Fall Marie-Aline Michalak- Dimek Nolwenn Ronsin Wéçal ALLA      
47 200 Atypique Chaïna, Semghouli MENDES, Adeline Mandiangu, Sarah Lawson, Sarah      
48 200 Jdp Caille, Sophia GERMANAUD, justine AMORY, Marie DAVID, Gaelle      
49 200 US Civray GAILLARD, Laura TRILLAUD, Marine BALFOURIER, Maelle AMORY, Melissa      
50 200 Team Tacticool TANGA, Chelsea Chambrin, Cassandre Rochette, Loriane Dousset, Juliette      
51 200 Smallkids Genty, Maurane Saillard, Mathilde Rousseau, Flora Mechin, Eulalie      
52 200 Mystery Crew Elsa, Hebert Fiona, Vasseur Legrand, Celine Leman, Zoé